365体育世界杯

Academics MENU
Spring 2020 Dean's List

 
CARLEIGH D. ABBOTT
CYNTHIA L. ADAMS
HANNAH  M. ADAMS
MELINDA K. ADAMS
ARNOLD   ADKINS
HAVEN D. ADKINS
JACOB S. ADKINS
TRACY M. ADKINS
MEGHAN  E. ADKINSON
CORNELIUS C. AGAH
KATHLEEN   M. ALLEN
RYAN  D. ALLEN
ANGELICA   H. ALLISON
YASSMINE   Z. ALSAADI
SAMMY S. ANCION
TELIA R. APPIAHANNAN
TATIANE ARAUJO
HAFTOM  G. ARAYA
FNU AREESH
LAINEY  I. ARMISTEAD
NICOLE  J. ARMSTRONG
EMILY L. ASBURY
KAYLIE  J. ATKINS
KY'ACHIA   R. ATKINS
WHITNEY K. BACKUS
JORDAN  N. BAILEY
KATERINA   L. BALL
LAUREN   BALL
ALYSSA  N. BALLARD
EMBREYA A. BALLARD
JACOB D. BALLARD
AJEET    BARANA
INGRID   BARBOSA-DE-CASTRO
MARIA FERNANDA BARBOSA-PARDO
CAITLYN    BARKER
COLE  R. BARKER
HAYLIE  A. BARKER
MARISSA D. BARKER
KAREM LOUISE BATISTA-RODRIGUES
JOSHUA  D. BEANE
LILLY E. BENNETT
TRAVIS  E. BENNETT
EDEUNDA A. BENSON
CARLI E. BERKHOUSE
ALEXANDER B. BERRY
TAYLOR   BERRY
ANDREW  L. BIAS
JULIE N. BISHOP
COLIN L. BOEHM
CRAIG    BOGGESS
ROXANNE    BOGGESS
MIRANDA B. BOGGS JARRELL
CALEB    BOLEN
JORDAN  L. BONNETT
RYAN  P. BOONE
MARY  A. BOSLEY
EMILY    BOSTIC
DUSTIN  W. BOUCK
KATIEBETH L. BOWENS
JACOB H. BRADLEY
JUSTIN  R. BRADLEY
DEVON C. BRADSHAW
DAKOTA  S. BRAGG
BRIANNA M. BRANDT
MATTHEW T. BRAZINGTON
HALEY M. BRESTER
MELISSA R. BRODSKY
SHAYNA  K. BROGAN
ABIGAIL M. BROWN
ALEXUS  R. BROWN
ANTONIO L. BROWN
JAYLA N. BROWN
KORI  S. BROWN
LESLY E. BROWN
PAYTEN  M. BROWN
TYLER L. BROWN
BROOKE  A. BROWNING
TANNER  B. BUCHANAN
GABRIELLE A. BULLOCK
GUY   W. BUMGARDNER
A'SA  M. BURCHAM
KARLEIGH   BURDETTE
COLETTE S. BURGESS
KIRA-NOELLE  BURKE
MADISON S. BURKS
PAIGE E. BUTCHER
JA'RON  M. BUTLER
TYANNA  T. BUTLER
HANNA G. BYRD
DONNOVAN   A. CAMPBELL
MARINA   CAMPBELL
JULIANA FERNANDA CAMPOS-LIMA
ERICA L. CANADA
JONETTA M. CANADA
DYLAN D. CARPENTER
MATTHEW G. CARPENTER
MICAH P. CARPENTER
CHELSEA L. CARRIER
TATIANA    CARRILLO-SUAREZ
EMER  C. CARRINGTON
HOLLIE  R. CARTER
CASSIDY N. CASH
MARRDIGAN S. CASTO
REBECCA K. CASTO
SYDNEY  N. CASTO
ZACHARY B. CASTO
JASON C. CAVENDER
BRITTANY   M. CHAPMAN
RACHEL   CHAPMAN
HIMANSHU   S. CHAUHAN
KEVIN    CHENG
TORI  B. CHESTNUT
BRETT A. CHRISTIAN
GRACE B. CHRISTIAN
RICHARD G. CLAWSON
SHEREE  N. CLAYBORN
BROCK A. CLENDENIN
ZACHARY A. CLINE
EDWARD  R. COCHRAN
JOSHUA  L. COCHRAN
LAURA J. COCHRAN
ZACHARY Q. COCHRAN
DAYA  A. COLE
CIARA C. COLLIER
WILSON  A. COLLINS
ANDREW   COMER
CHRISTIAN L. COOK
EASTON   COOK
MAKALA  K. COOK
RASHAWN A. COOK
SARAI K. COOK
ADAM  S. COOPER
MEGAN R. COOPER
KATELYN E. COTTRILL
EMILY E. COVERT
KIMBERLY   L. COX
MAKAYLA    CRAFT
GRACE E. CRAZE
HUNTER  M. CRITES
ELIJAH  R. CROCKETT
DEOUNTA A. CROMITY
CHESLA  D. CROWDER
KAITLYN N. CUNNINGHAM
CALEB L. CURRENCE
KATELYN M. DAMRON
CARLY R. DARNELL
AMARTYA    DAS
BETHANY L. DAVIS
BRIANA  S. DAVIS
EMILY M. DAVIS
KARLI S. DAVIS
MICHAEL A. DAVIS
ALMA  DAWSON
DELANEY E. DAY
MEKHIA  K. DAY
NASTASIA   L. DEAN
JOHN  R. DEHART
MARIANA    DELGADO
BROOKLYN   H. DEMOSS
CASSANDRA M. DENISON
AARON N. DESKINS
JORDAN  A. DEVONISH
MAGGIE  S. DICKENS
LATISHA N. DIXON
ZIMREN  D. DIXON
TAYA  L. DOGAN
CHRYSTAL   L. DOLIN
TIMOTHY R. DORSEY
ASHLIN   DOUGLAS
JENNIFER   J. DUFFIELD
JENNA K. DUFRESNE
LAKYNN  P. DUNLAP
REBEKA  L. DUNLAP
MICHAELA   L. DUNN
NICHOLAS   EBANKS
CASON R. EDMONDS
ASHLEIGH   EDWARDS
MARY  K. EDWARDS
DEANNA  M. ELDER
DANNETTE   M. ELDRIDGE
SHAYNA  N. ELLIS
SHIRLEY A. ELMORE
ISABEL  R. EMCH
DONALD   EPLING-NORMAN
KATLYN  S. ESTEP
AARON M. EVANS
LEON  EWELL
RILEY F. FABER
LORETTA L. FAIN
CHELSIE K. FARMER
MICHELE D. FARRUGGIA
JAMES F. FERGUSON
ARIKA C. FERRELL
EMILY P. FIELDS
ASHLEY  N. FISHER
JACOB R. FISHER
RACHEL   FISHER
JOHN (FITZ)  S. FITZPATRICK
AARON H. FITZWATER
JACOB    FITZWATER
LISA  R. FITZWATER
BREANN  R. FLESHMAN
STEPHANIE H. FLESHMAN
BRIANA  M. FLETCHER
KALA  L. FORD
PEYTON  R. FORD
HENRY    FORSON
BRYCE A. FOSTER
HOLLY R. FOSTER
KELLEY  E. FOUNDOS
JAMAL C. FOX
SATORIA L. FOX
NICHOLAS   M. FRALEY
ZACHARY N. FRALEY
SYDNEY   FRAME
ABIGAIL C. FRANCIS
NICHOLAS   A. FREEMAN
BRYSON  J. FRENCH
JOSHUA  A. FRENCH
EMMA  C. FRYE
KATELYN M. GADDY
CARL  GARMON
KELTON  J. GEORGE
ELIAS M. GHAREEB
ODDAI E. GHARIB
VICTORIA   GIBEAUT
JORDAN  B. GILL
MICHAELA   B. GILLENWATER
JOSEPH  T. GIVEN
DAVID M. GOOD
JESSICA D. GOOD
MORGAN  L. GOOD
LYNDSEY    GRAY
BLAKE A. GREEN
VONZELL J. GROOM
KAYONJRA   M. GUERRANT
CORRIE  D. GUINN
PAULA A. GWINN
SIERRA  D. HABERFIELD
HOLLY P. HAGER
 
JAMES J. HAGINS
MAYA  A. HAIDARI
INDIA S. HAIRSTON-JAMES
BAILEE  R. HALL
MYRA  A. HALL
ANNA  M. HAMILTON
CIERRA  D. HAMMOND
BAYLI N. HANSHAW
EAMON P. HARDIMAN
MINDY R. HARDWAY
CAITLYN E. HARLESS
JACOB J. HARMS
ALLISON    HAROLD
ALENA    HARPER
CIERRA   HARPER
DANIEL   HARPER
ALLISON M. HARRIS
NASIR M. HARRIS
MATTHEW R. HARRISON
NATHANIEL J. HART
AUSTIN  L. HATFIELD
SHYANNE B. HAWK
JESSICA R. HAYNES
JONATHAN   HAYNES
JOSEPH  R. HAYSLETTE
SHANNON P. HENRY
BLAINE  L. HENSLEY
KIERSTIN   B. HENSLEY
WILLIAM A. HENSLEY
CAITLIN    HENSON
THRESA  M. HERNDON
KAITLYN M. HICKMAN
NEIL  D. HIGGINS
KARLIE  B. HILL
JACOB    HIVELY
ISIAH    HODGES
IVY   C. HODGES
RONALD  F. HOEGEN
ABBIGAIL   G. HOLBERT
AMANDA  W. HOLDER
SARAH F. HOLSTEIN
CHAD  HOLSTINE
MARIAH   HORAN
EMILY    HOSKINS
FRANK E. HOWARD
ISAAC T. HOWARD
DANIEL  M. HUDSON
DAVID D. HUDSON
HANNAH  E. HUDSON
LACY  A. HUGHES
MICHAEL E. HUGHES
HAYLEY  N. HUMPHRIES
JACOB D. HUNT
JAELYN  N. HUNT
JAMAINE    HUNT
JAMES A. HUNT
JAMISON T. HUNT
JARED D. HUNT
PAYTON  A. HUNTER
APRIL S. HUSBAND
CHARLES J. HUTSON-FARLEY
SHEYANNE   L. HYMER
MARIA    IRFAN
NAJAT    ISSAH
NIKKI D. JAMES
ELIZABETH R. JAMES-MCCORMICK
ABBY  J. JARRELL
EMILIE  M. JARRELL
KAITLYN B. JARRELL
RAMONA  O. JEFFERSON
KATLYN  M. JENKINS
CHERLYN    JERNIGAN
ALLISON B. JOHNSON
KEISHA  M. JOHNSON
REAGAN   JOHNSON
SIDNEY  C. JOHNSON
CHANCE  B. JONES
DANTE R. JONES
JORDAN  E. JONES
KRISTIN N. JONES
MADISON B. JONES
TYLER A. JONES
ADAM  JORDAN
CHRISTOPHER  D. JORDAN
NOELLE  E. JOYCE
JOSEPH  D. JULIOUS
STEPHANIE P. JULIOUS
NORMAN  L. JUNKINS
OLUWADAMILOLA  KAKA
BENJAMIN   P. KARNES
KAILE LEIOLANI K. KAUANUI
BRADLY  H. KAY
AMANDA  G. KEENE
ASHLEE  M. KEENEY
ZACHARY A. KELLEY
JONATHAN   KENNEDY
KERSTON P. KENNEDY
LAURYN  K. KENNEDY
MALLORY D. KENNEDY
SARAH J. KENNEDY
RIANNA  J. KERN
ALLYSON B. KINCAID
STANLEY P. KINDER
ALEXANDRA M. KING
ASHTON  B. KING
HALEY M. KING
HANNAH  G. KIRK
MATTHEW R. KLINE
HANNAH  M. KNELL-WARNER
FLETCHER   B. KNOWLES
CEONTANESHA  A. KNOX
JAROD A. KOON
ELY   B. KUHL
NATHAN  L. KUHN
JESSICA D. LACY
MIRANDA D. LACY
TYLER S. LAFFERTY
CORI  J. LANDERS
HANNAH  R. LANE
CHELSEA N. LASURE
ETHAN B. LAUCHART
CATHERINE A. LAWSON
DANIELLE   R. LEBSOCK
DESIRAE M. LEDESMA
VIVIAN   LEE
SHAYLA  A. LEFTRIDGE
HALEIGH J. LEGG
AMANDA  J. LESTER
ISAAC M. LESTER
CASSIDY N. LEWIS
RACHEL  A. LIDDLE
OLIVIA  V. LIM
ROBERT  T. LINGER
JACOB T. LINVILLE
MORGAN  L. LIVELY
CASSIE  E. LONG
DANIEL  R. LONG
KASSIDY A. LONG
JOSHUA  M. LOVEJOY
ABIGAIL M. LOYD
DYLAN C. LUCAS
JOHN  A. LUCAS
PAYTON  K. LUNSFORD
LESLEE  A. LUSK
JEDIDIAH   D. LYLE
RACHEL   LYONS
BRIGETTE   S. MADDEN
GAGE  H. MADDY
RACHELLE   MADISON
CHANTE  E. MALO
ERIN  J. MANAHAN
TAYLOR   MARION
AUSTIN  W. MARTIN
GRACE M. MARTIN
KEITH D. MARTIN
ZEDAN R. MARTIN
BRANDON    MARTINEZ
MEGAN L. MASLAK
DAMON A. MASSEY
GRACEN   MASTERS
ZACHARY T. MATHENY
KELLI M. MATTHEWS
MACKENZIE S. MCCANN
HAYDEN   MCCARTY
INDIA G. MCCLANAHAN
TAYLOR  B. MCCLANAHAN
KYLE  J. MCCORMICK
RYAN  A. MCCOY
TINA  L. MCDANIEL
JADEN A. MCDANIELS
TRINITY N. MCDONALD
CHRISTOPHER  B. MCELHANEY
AMANDA  G. MCGLONE
TAYLOR  M. MCKAY-KUCIK
JACOB I. MCLAUGHLIN
OLIVIA  R. MCLAUGHLIN
JOHN  C. MCVEY
DAKOTA   MEADOWS
ALYSA S. MEEKS
HEATHER A. MELLINGER
YASMIDT SOFIA  MENDOZA-TORRES
AALIYAH R. MILLER
CODY  A. MILLER
COLLEEN E. MILLER
HANNAH  G. MILLER
KELLY N. MILLER
ROBERT  J. MILLER
SYDNEY  L. MILLER
TIFFANY R. MILLER
WILLIAM C. MILLER
LEONNA  V. MILLS
IVIE  G. MINNEY
KAYLA    MINNEY
RACHEL  S. MINNEY
HALEY A. MINSKER
KERSTEN    MOLINA
BRIANNA    MOORE
CAMERON S. MOORE
EMILY N. MOORE
EMILY R. MOORE
SADE  E. MOORE
JESSICA    MOREIRA-CONRADO
BRANDON M. MORRIS
HANNAH  B. MORRIS
SIERRA  H. MORRIS
KIERRA  J. MOSS
MACKENZIE L. MOSS
CHARITY L. MOSTOW
HALEY S. MULLINS
RYAN  K. MULLINS
SARAH G. MULLINS
PAULA ALEJANDRA   MURCIA-GUTIERREZ
ALEC  L. MYERS
KAHDIJA    MYERS
ZOEY  M. MYERS
CHASE H. NAPIER
VIKRAM  S. NARASIMHAN
ANSH TRIJAY  NARULA
KATIE M. NEESE
REBEKAH J. NEIDLINGER
FAITH M. NEIL
EMMALYSE   NEILL
ALLISON N. NELON
KAITLIN L. NELSON
JONATHAN   P. NESTER
RYAN  L. NICHOLSON
NEAKA N. NUGENT
ZACHARY D. NULL
MICHELA F. OCHELTREE
ELIZABETH  O'DELL BURKE
JAD    OJI
RAUL  OLIVARES
BAYLEIGH   S. O'NEILL
TONI  M. ORD
GRACE ORIEOMA  OTI
ASHLEY  N. OXLEY
HALEY C. PACKTOR
LEXI  A. PADGETT
JACQUELINE   J. PAGE-LOWRY
HOPE  PAINTER
 
JEFFERY D. PARKER
NATHANAEL A. PARRISH
KALEB L. PARSONS
KEMBERLY   R. PASLEY
DUSTIN  R. PATTON
KIMBERLY   A. PATTON
BREANA  K. PAUL
ANNIE G. PAULEY
JENNIFER   B. PAULEY
ALLYSON K. PAYNE
WYATT    PAYNE
ASHLEY  J. PEGGS
VANESSA L. PENA
YARA  PENA
ROMOULD    PERERA
SYDNEY  M. PERRY
DREW  M. PETROFF
KAYLA    PETRY
CINDIE  L. PEYTON
KEYA  B. PHILLIPS
JESSICA A. PONTIER
AYANA J. POOLE
KELSIE  D. POORE
WILLIAM A. PORTER
GRAZIELE CRISTINA.   PRETEROTTO
JAMES T. PRICE
NADIA P. PRICE
TAJA  V. PRICE
DEVON J. PRING
SYDNEY  L. PRING
DAVID S. PUSHKIN
LESLEY  D. PUTILLION
GABRIELLE M. PYLES
FREDERICK D. QUIGLEY
BRENDAN R. QUINN
SIERRA  T. RABEL
WESLEY  N. RADCLIFFE
MADISON B. RAFUSON
TAYLOR  M. RAJKOVIC
ELENA M. RAMIREZ
ZACHARY L. RAMSEY
MATTHEW J. RANDOLPH
AUTUM M. REED
NOAH  C. REED
RILEY A. REESMAN
SAVANNA M. REGGI
ESTEFANIA  RESTREPO
LINSEY  A. REYNOLDS
GABRIELLE  RHODES
MASON J. RICE
BRITTANY   N. RICHARDSON
JOSHUA  P. RICKET
SYDNEY  E. RICKET
DONOVAN J. RIDDICK
JACOB P. RIFE
HALEE R. RING
KARI  E. RISHER
JARIUS  T. ROBERTS
KELLY L. ROBINSON
NOELLE  G. ROBINSON
CHRISTOPHER  T. ROCK
AUSTIN  B. ROE
BAYLEE  N. ROGERS
CODY  A. ROGERS
STEPHANIE A. ROSE
MACKENZIE S. ROSS
ROSEANNA   M. ROYAL
PHILLIP M. RUFF
CHRISTOPHER  B. RUPPENTHAL
TERRELL M. RUSH
JASON S. RUSNAK
EMMA  A. RUTH
JILYAN  P. RYMER
MARIAMA    SAGNIA
YITBAREK   A. SAHELU
SINEAD  A. SAMARCZUK
ZANE  E. SAMPLES
TRAVIS  J. SAULAT
JESSICA B. SAUNDERS HEDRICK
SIERA D. SAWYERS
AARON D. SCARBRO
CARLO    SCHMIDT
HEATHER C. SCHOOLCRAFT
MADISON N. SCHOOLCRAFT
GARRETT    SCITES
MARK  SCITES
TREY  S. SCOTT
PAIGE S. SCRUGGS
KYLEE B. SETLIFF
BRENT T. SETSER
BRENNA   SHAFER
LISA  B. SHAFFER
CHARITY F. SHEARS
LYDIA D. SHEETS
DAKOTA  W. SHEPHERD
HANNAH  P. SHRIVER
BRIAN K. SHUSTER
CARLA    SIEGLE
ASHLEA  F. SIMMERS
BRIAN M. SIMPSON
BRYCE    SINE
KELVICA J. SINGLETARY
HANNAH  N. SIZEMORE
KELCEI  W. SKEENES
CHRISTOPHER  L. SKILES
RONNIE  S. SKINNER
BERNADETTE   J. SLACK
TRAVIS  D. SLACK
KAYLA L. SLATER
MADELENE   R. SLATER
KAYLA R. SLEBODA
ABAGAIL    SLOAN
ASHLEY  N. SMARR
BETHANY S. SMITH
BROOKE  E. SMITH
CHASE P. SMITH
HANNAH  R. SMITH
JUSTIN  P. SMITH
KAITLIN D. SMITH
KELSEY  R. SMITH
KESTON  D. SMITH
MARGARET   K. SMITH
MATTHEW T. SMITH
MATTIE  A. SMITH
MEMPHIS R. SMITH
MORGAN  D. SMITH
NICOLE  T. SMITH
REBECCA L. SMITH
SHELLIE B. SMITH
ALEXANDRIA   J. SMITH-LINDSEY
DEJA  L. SMOOT
ALEXXIA D. SNYDER
GAYA  SOLOMON
TERRY L. SOLT
PAULA L. SONTOS
HENRY M. SORSAIA
KEVIN M. SOUTHERS
BREANNA A. SOWARDS
HALEY    SPERRY
DONALD  W. STAATS
MICHAEL S. STAVRAKIS
TRISTA  M. STEWART
ANDREW  D. STONE
AUGUSTUS   L. STONE
MICHAEL L. STONE
SETH  A. STOUT
ALEXIS   STRICKLEN
HANNAH  G. STRICKLEN
SHANNON N. STRICKLER
SHATARRA   A. STROMAN
TEREK    SULLIVAN
RACHEL  L. SUMNER
CAMERON A. SWEENEY
STEPHANIE M. SWINEY
PAIGE M. SWISHER
NIKA  TADIC
KALEB A. TALBOTT
ROYCE S. TANNER
EMMA  J. TAPLEY
KAYLEE  M. TATE
CAITLYN A. TAYLOR
RIANE B. TAYLOR
SAMUEL  A. TEMESGEN
JAYLA A. TENCH
KAMARI  R. TERRELL
DYMOND  D. TERRY
ASHLEY  M. THAXTON
KEYONA  C. THOMAS
MYRNA E. THOMAS
JESSICA D. THOMAS GARDNER
CHRISTIAN L. THOMPSON
GABRIELLE B. THOMPSON
KIYA  L. THOMPSON
ELIZABETH G. THORNTON
AMANDA  M. THORNTON HILL
KAYLA C. TILLEY
MADISON    TILLEY
GABRIELLE D. TOLIVER
SKYLAR  A. TOMBLIN
CLOEY A. TONEY
MICHAELA   TORIAN
CYNTHIA E. TOTTEN
ZAIAH D. TUCKER
KARA  L. TULLY
STEPHEN J. TUTT
CHINYERE   E. UGWUANYI
KAI-LEE    VALENTINE
CODY  L. VANCE
RANDI    VANCE
ARYN  B. VANOY
JESUS    VELASCO ESPIN
BROOKE  M. VICKERS
BREANNA M. VOGEL
ALISHA  L. WALKER
BROOKELYN C. WALKER
EMILEE  G. WALKER
GARRY C. WALLEN
ADAM  WALTERS
KATIE L. WALTERS
ALEENA   WARD
LATRELL I. WARR
JONATHAN   WASHBURN
BRIANNA L. WASHINGTON
TREOHN  T. WATKINS
CHAD  M. WATSON
BRITTANI   N. WATTERS
CHARITY S. WELCH
JORDAN  R. WEST
AUSTIN  A. WHEATLEY
CHRISTIAN J. WHITE
HOLLIE  M. WHITE
SYDNEY  B. WHITE
VICTORIA   WHITE
ERIN  K. WHITEHEAD
JARED D. WHITLOCK
LAHINI  N. WICKRAMASINGHE
JAMIE L. WILEY
PEYTON  M. WILKINSON
BRADLEY M. WILLIAMS
BROOKLYN   D. WILLIAMS
TANNER  A. WILLIAMS
SARAH A. WILSON
HOPE  N. WISECUP
ELIZABETH L. WITHROW
LOGAN C. WITHROW
WILLIAM A. WITHROW
BRITTANY   WOLFE
EMILY A. WOLFE
SIERRA  L. WOMACK
AIESHIA Y. WOODSON
ANDREW  M. WORKMAN
CURTIS  M. WORKMAN
ERICA J. WORKMAN
MADISON L. WORKMAN
MATTHEW    WRIGHT
ZHIFANG    XIE
WILLIAM K. YOST
POBBY J. YOUNG
TIMOTHY E. ZUSPAN
 
Dean's List Fall 2019





Each semester the Dean’s List recognizes those students who achieved a 3.25 grade point average in 12 or more graded hours for that semester.












 
Scroll to Top